Championnat provincial féminin et junior des filles - Women's and Junior Girls Provincial Championship Tee Sheet

Ronde 3 - Round 3 - Wed, July 13

Print
St-Jean
Time Players
Print
St-Jean
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
. Suzanne Van Wijk
244
St-Jean (Club de golf)
10:30 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Line Théberge + Nathalie Chassé
Alicia Henault
243
Drummondville (Club de golf)
9:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Charlotte Boudreau + Lydia St-Pierre
Anabelle Richard
249
Algonquin (Club de golf)
9:30 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Debbie Odoherty
Ann-Sophie Bourgault
225
Le Maitre
11:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Anne-Léa Lavoie + Labbé Élizabeth
Anne-Léa Lavoie
220
Lorette (Club de golf)
11:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Ann-Sophie Bourgault + Labbé Élizabeth
Antonia Ho
233
Ottawa Hunt & Golf Club
10:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Béatrice Grisé + Sophie Foulds
Arianne Leduc
266
Rosemère Fontainebleau (Club de golf)
8:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Chanybel Chiasson + Mia Poirier
Audrey Paradis
246
Mirage (Club de golf Le)
8:30 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Claire Hu + Shinyao Zhang
Béatrice Grisé
236
Pinegrove Country Club
10:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Antonia Ho + Sophie Foulds
Camille Gagnon
242
Vallée du Richelieu (Club de golf)
10:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Genevieve Jobin-Colgan + Mathilde Denicourt
Capucine Gekas
246
Royal Québec (Club de golf)
8:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Juliana Lacoste + Rosalie Ouellet
Carole Letendre
260
Cowansville (Club de golf)
9:40 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Christine Castonguay + Marie-France Morand
Chanybel Chiasson
264
Vallée du Richelieu (Club de golf)
8:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Arianne Leduc + Mia Poirier
Charlotte Boudreau
242
Île de Montréal (Club de Golf de l')
9:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Alicia Henault + Lydia St-Pierre
Christine Castonguay
274
Whitlock Golf & Country Club
9:40 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Carole Letendre + Marie-France Morand
Claire Hu
261
Beaconsfield Golf Club
8:30 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Audrey Paradis + Shinyao Zhang
Debbie Odoherty
250
Diamant (Club de Golf Le)
9:30 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Anabelle Richard
Diane Dolan
235
Hylands Golf Club
11:10 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Marie-Thérèse Torti + Suzanne Ricard
Emmanuelle Albert
270
Vallée du Richelieu (Club de golf)
8:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Madeline Lobo + Meaghan Patterson
Frédéricke Desbiens
242
Royal Québec (Club de golf)
9:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Justine Emond + Rosalie Langlois
Genevieve Jobin-Colgan
234
Lorette (Club de golf)
10:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Camille Gagnon + Mathilde Denicourt
Helene Chartrand
236
Summerlea Golf Club
10:50 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Jocelyn Smith + Marlene Desbiens
Isabella Ferguson
232
Ottawa Hunt & Golf Club
10:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Lory Paradis + Léonie Tavares
Isabelle Romashenko
281
Cèdres (Club de golf Les)
7:50 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Julia Pelletier + Sarah-Maude Lefebvre
Jocelyn Smith
240
Milby (Club de golf)
10:50 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Helene Chartrand + Marlene Desbiens
Josée L’Ecuyer
258
Lotbinière (Club de golf)
9:50 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Julie Gagnon + Teri De Luis
Julia Pelletier
278
Rivermead (Club de golf)
7:50 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Isabelle Romashenko + Sarah-Maude Lefebvre
Juliana Lacoste
255
Beaconsfield (Golf Club)
8:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Capucine Gekas + Rosalie Ouellet
Julianne Yuck
276
Elm Ridge Country Club
8:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Seanna Wang + Ève Lecompte
Julie Gagnon
256
Whitlock Golf & Country Club
9:50 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Josée L’Ecuyer + Teri De Luis
Juliette Prud'Homme
246
Laval-Sur-Le-Lac (Club de golf Le)
8:50 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Mackenzie Cloutier + Sarah-Maude Martel
Justine Emond
246
Blainvillier (Club de golf Le)
9:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Frédéricke Desbiens + Rosalie Langlois
Justine Prince
295
St-Hyacinthe (Club de golf)
7:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Louanne Aubin + Macy Louvet-Maik
Karouna Thanaparamy
298
Cerf (Club de golf Le Parcours du)
7:30 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Sarah-Lena Grogg + mercedese St-Onge
Labbé Élizabeth
223
levis
11:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Ann-Sophie Bourgault + Anne-Léa Lavoie
Lauren Gervais
243
Carleton Golf & Yacht Club
9:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Morgan Best + Xiao, Cindy
Line Théberge
255
Laurier (Club de golf)
10:30 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 . Suzanne Van Wijk + Nathalie Chassé
Lory Paradis
229
Mirage (Club de golf Le)
10:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Isabella Ferguson + Léonie Tavares
Louanne Aubin
290
Ste-Marguerite (Club de golf)
7:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Justine Prince + Macy Louvet-Maik
Lydia St-Pierre
240
Royal Québec (Club de golf)
9:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Alicia Henault + Charlotte Boudreau
Léonie Tavares
233
Glendale (Club de golf)
10:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Isabella Ferguson + Lory Paradis
Mackenzie Cloutier
246
Blainvillier (Club de golf Le)
8:50 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Juliette Prud'Homme + Sarah-Maude Martel
Macy Louvet-Maik
293
Summerlea (Club de golf)
7:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Justine Prince + Louanne Aubin
Madeleine Pytura
238
Royal Ottawa Golf Club
10:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Naomi Yacyshen + Yasmine Qureshi
Madeline Lobo
268
Pinegrove Country Club
8:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Emmanuelle Albert + Meaghan Patterson
Marie-France Morand
255
Ste-Flore (Club de golf)
9:40 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Carole Letendre + Christine Castonguay
Marie-Thérèse Torti
226
Vallée du Richelieu (Club de golf)
11:10 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Diane Dolan + Suzanne Ricard
Marlene Desbiens
235
Murray Bay (Club de golf)
10:50 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Helene Chartrand + Jocelyn Smith
Mathilde Denicourt
236
St-Césaire (Club de golf)
10:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Camille Gagnon + Genevieve Jobin-Colgan
Meaghan Patterson
274
Dufferin Heights Country Club
8:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Emmanuelle Albert + Madeline Lobo
Mia Poirier
260
Victoriaville (Club de golf)
8:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Arianne Leduc + Chanybel Chiasson
Morgan Best
245
Whitlock Golf & Country Club
9:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Lauren Gervais + Xiao, Cindy
Naomi Yacyshen
232
Vallée du Richelieu (Club de golf)
10:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Madeleine Pytura + Yasmine Qureshi
Nathalie Chassé
246
St-Hyacinthe (Club de golf)
10:30 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 . Suzanne Van Wijk + Line Théberge
Rosalie Langlois
243
Pinegrove Country Club
9:10 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Frédéricke Desbiens + Justine Emond
Rosalie Ouellet
253
Bic (Club de golf)
8:40 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Capucine Gekas + Juliana Lacoste
Sarah-Lena Grogg
297
Louiseville (Club de golf de)
7:30 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Karouna Thanaparamy + mercedese St-Onge
Sarah-Maude Lefebvre
288
Saint-Prime sur le Lac (Club de Golf)
7:50 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Isabelle Romashenko + Julia Pelletier
Sarah-Maude Martel
246
Plessisville (Club de golf)
8:50 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Juliette Prud'Homme + Mackenzie Cloutier
Seanna Wang
268
Vallée du Richelieu (Club de golf)
8:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Julianne Yuck + Ève Lecompte
Shinyao Zhang
263
Rivermead (Club de golf)
8:30 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Audrey Paradis + Claire Hu
Sophie Foulds
234
Royal Ottawa Golf Club
10:20 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Antonia Ho + Béatrice Grisé
Suzanne Ricard
233
Royal Montreal Golf Club
11:10 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Diane Dolan + Marie-Thérèse Torti
Teri De Luis
251
Brockville Country Club
9:50 AM SR équalif & Am Particip. 2022 Josée L’Ecuyer + Julie Gagnon
Xiao, Cindy
243
Programme du Golfeur Public - Public Golfer Program
9:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Lauren Gervais + Morgan Best
Yasmine Qureshi
240
Royal Quebec Golf Club
10:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Madeleine Pytura + Naomi Yacyshen
mercedese St-Onge
289
Ste-Marguerite (Club de golf)
7:30 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Karouna Thanaparamy + Sarah-Lena Grogg
Ève Lecompte
273
Whitlock Golf & Country Club
8:00 AM Am Qualif & Junior 2022 Julianne Yuck + Seanna Wang